Datum | Von | Bis | Titel | Ort | Zelebrant | Dienst | Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | 17:00 | 18:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Anna | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | Ste. Beckers |
18:30 | 19:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Lambertus | Pfarrer Schürmeyer | Kommunionhelfer | Kl. Holtmann | |
18:30 | 19:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Benedikt | Pater Raj Selva Raj | Kommunionhelfer | Di. Maybaum | |
Kommunionhelfer | Man. Neuhaus | ||||||
24.03.2024 | 09:00 | 10:00 | Familiengottesdienst | St. Anna | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | Ma. Sträter |
10:00 | 11:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Lambertus | Pfarrer Schürmeyer | Kommunionhelfer | Bu. Börger | |
10:30 | 11:30 | Familiengottesdienst | St. Benedikt | Pater Raj Selva Raj | Kommunionhelfer | Mo. Teigel | |
Kommunionhelfer | Ma. Schumacher | ||||||
25.03.2024 | 18:30 | 19:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Lambertus | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | Kl. Holtmann |
28.03.2024 | 17:00 | 18:00 | Abendmahlfeier | St. Anna | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | Mi. Patzelt |
18:30 | 19:00 | Abendmahlfeier | St. Lambertus | Pfarrer Schürmeyer | Kommunionhelfer | St. Wacker | |
Kommunionhelfer | Ra. Wehrmann | ||||||
Kommunionhelfer | V. Hembrock | ||||||
18:30 | 19:30 | Abendmahlfeier | St. Benedikt | Pater Raj Selva Raj | Kommunionhelfer | Ma. Griesdorn | |
Kommunionhelfer | Re. Hartwig | ||||||
Kommunionhelfer | Pe. Kaufmann | ||||||
Kommunionhelfer | El. Niesmann | ||||||
Kommunionhelfer | An. Selhorst | ||||||
30.03.2024 | 18:30 | 20:00 | Osternachtsfeier | St. Anna | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | K. Börtz |
Kommunionhelfer | Ma. Frenke | ||||||
21:00 | 22:30 | Osternachtsfeier | St. Lambertus | Pfarrer Schürmeyer | Kommunionhelfer | V. Hembrock | |
Kommunionhelfer | Ra. Wehrmann | ||||||
21:00 | 22:30 | Osternachtsfeier | St. Benedikt | Pater Raj Selva Raj | Kommunionhelfer | Re. Hartwig | |
Kommunionhelfer | Ja. Teigel | ||||||
31.03.2024 | 09:00 | 10:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Anna | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | Ma. Sträter |
10:00 | 11:00 | Familiengottesdienst | St. Lambertus | Pfarrer Schürmeyer | Kommunionhelfer | St. Wacker | |
10:30 | 11:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Benedikt | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | Th. Weltermann | |
Kommunionhelfer | St. Weckendorf | ||||||
18:30 | 19:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Lambertus | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | Kl. Holtmann | |
Kommunionhelfer | Me. Mehring | ||||||
01.04.2024 | 09:00 | 10:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Anna | Pater Raj Selva Raj | Kommunionhelfer | M. Ringelkamp |
10:00 | 11:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Lambertus | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | Mi. Bomholt | |
Kommunionhelfer | Lu. Wobbe | ||||||
10:30 | 11:30 | Familiengottesdienst | St. Benedikt | Pfarrer Schürmeyer | Kommunionhelfer | Mi. Daldrup | |
Kommunionhelfer | Ma. Schumacher | ||||||
06.04.2024 | 17:00 | 18:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Anna | Kommunionhelfer | Ma. Friese | |
18:30 | 19:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Lambertus | Kommunionhelfer | Me. Mehring | ||
18:30 | 19:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Benedikt | Kommunionhelfer | Da. Eidecker | ||
Kommunionhelfer | Pe. Kaufmann | ||||||
07.04.2024 | 09:00 | 10:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Anna | Kommunionhelfer | Gu. Friese | |
10:00 | 11:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Lambertus | Kommunionhelfer | R. Sorges | ||
10:30 | 11:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Benedikt | Kommunionhelfer | An. Herb-Forsthövel | ||
Kommunionhelfer | Wa. Sennekamp | ||||||
13.04.2024 | 17:00 | 18:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Anna | Kommunionhelfer | Ma. Frenke | |
18:30 | 19:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Lambertus | Kommunionhelfer | Me. Holtschulte | ||
18:30 | 19:30 | Familiengottesdienst | St. Benedikt | Kommunionhelfer | Bi. Kaufmann | ||
Kommunionhelfer | M. von Boeselager | ||||||
14.04.2024 | 09:00 | 10:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Anna | Kommunionhelfer | M. Ringelkamp | |
10:00 | 11:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Lambertus | Kommunionhelfer | Me. Naber | ||
10:30 | 11:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Benedikt | Kommunionhelfer | Ri. Großerichter | ||
Kommunionhelfer | Th. Rolf |