Datum | Von | Bis | Titel | Ort | Zelebrant | Dienst | Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024 | 18:30 | 20:00 | Osternachtsfeier | St. Anna | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | Ma. Frenke |
Kommunionhelfer | K. Börtz | ||||||
21:00 | 22:30 | Osternachtsfeier | St. Lambertus | Pfarrer Schürmeyer | Kommunionhelfer | V. Hembrock | |
Kommunionhelfer | Ra. Wehrmann | ||||||
21:00 | 22:30 | Osternachtsfeier | St. Benedikt | Pater Raj Selva Raj | Kommunionhelfer | Re. Hartwig | |
Kommunionhelfer | Ja. Teigel | ||||||
31.03.2024 | 09:00 | 10:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Anna | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | Ma. Sträter |
10:00 | 11:00 | Familiengottesdienst | St. Lambertus | Pfarrer Schürmeyer | Kommunionhelfer | St. Wacker | |
10:30 | 11:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Benedikt | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | Th. Weltermann | |
Kommunionhelfer | St. Weckendorf | ||||||
18:30 | 19:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Lambertus | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | Kl. Holtmann | |
Kommunionhelfer | Me. Mehring | ||||||
01.04.2024 | 09:00 | 10:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Anna | Pater Raj Selva Raj | Kommunionhelfer | M. Ringelkamp |
10:00 | 11:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Lambertus | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | Mi. Bomholt | |
Kommunionhelfer | Lu. Wobbe | ||||||
10:30 | 11:30 | Familiengottesdienst | St. Benedikt | Pfarrer Schürmeyer | Kommunionhelfer | Mi. Daldrup | |
Kommunionhelfer | Ma. Schumacher | ||||||
06.04.2024 | 17:00 | 18:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Anna | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | Ma. Friese |
18:30 | 19:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Lambertus | Pfarrer Schürmeyer | Kommunionhelfer | Me. Mehring | |
18:30 | 19:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Benedikt | Pater Raj Selva Raj | Kommunionhelfer | Da. Eidecker | |
Kommunionhelfer | Pe. Kaufmann | ||||||
07.04.2024 | 09:00 | 10:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Anna | Pater Raj Selva Raj | Kommunionhelfer | Gu. Friese |
10:00 | 11:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Lambertus | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | R. Sorges | |
Kommunionhelfer | An. Nöcker | ||||||
10:30 | 11:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Benedikt | Pater Raj Selva Raj | Kommunionhelfer | An. Herb-Forsthövel | |
Kommunionhelfer | Wa. Sennekamp | ||||||
13.04.2024 | 17:00 | 18:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Anna | Pater Raj Selva Raj | Kommunionhelfer | Ma. Frenke |
18:30 | 19:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Lambertus | Pfarrer Schürmeyer | Kommunionhelfer | Me. Holtschulte | |
18:30 | 19:30 | Familiengottesdienst | St. Benedikt | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | Bi. Kaufmann | |
Kommunionhelfer | M. von Boeselager | ||||||
14.04.2024 | 09:00 | 10:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Anna | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | M. Ringelkamp |
10:00 | 11:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Lambertus | Pater Raj Selva Raj | Kommunionhelfer | Me. Naber | |
10:30 | 11:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Benedikt | Pfarrer Schürmeyer | Kommunionhelfer | Ri. Großerichter | |
Kommunionhelfer | Th. Rolf | ||||||
20.04.2024 | 17:00 | 18:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Anna | Pfarrer Schürmeyer | Kommunionhelfer | Ma. Sträter |
18:30 | 19:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Lambertus | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | An. Nöcker | |
Kommunionhelfer | Hi. Beuckmann | ||||||
18:30 | 19:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Benedikt | Pater Raj Selva Raj | Kommunionhelfer | Bi. Eidecker | |
Kommunionhelfer | Gu. Eidecker | ||||||
21.04.2024 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Lambertus | Pater Raj Selva Raj | Kommunionhelfer | Bu. Börger |
10:00 | 11:00 | Hl. Messe | St. Anna | Pfarrer Schürmeyer | Kommunionhelfer | Gü. Wentker | |
10:30 | 11:30 | Hl. Messe | St. Benedikt | Pfarrer i.R. Lube | Kommunionhelfer | An. Selhorst | |
Kommunionhelfer | St. Weckendorf |